RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pacific University Track and Field and Cross Country - Forest Grove, Oregon
Boxers
2043 College Way, Forest Grove, Oregon, 97116, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jilinda Franklin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Pacific Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 4th 2013, 9:12pm
Comments
Pacific Twilight
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Pacific University, Forest Grove, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Boxer Track
Clackamas
Clark College
Club Northwest
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Evergreen
George Fox
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Lewis-Clark State
Linfield
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Oregon State
Pacific
Portland
Portland Run
Portland State
Puget Sound
Run Portland
Southern Oregon
Spokane CC
Team Athena
Team Red Liz
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Willamette S
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
11.08
-1.2
1
2
Drew, Donovan
Spokane CC
11.26
-1.2
1
3
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
11.27
-1.2
1
4
Ybarra, Jacob
Corban
11.27
-1.4
2
5
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
11.29
-1.2
1
6
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
11.31
-1.2
1
7
Shirey, Curtis
Lewis & Clark
11.40
-1.2
1
8
Dodier, Matthew
Pacific
11.40
-1.4
2
9
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
11.42
-1.4
2
10
Mitzimberg, Darian
Spokane CC
11.52
-1.4
2
11
Browne, Justin
Lane (OR)
11.56
-1.2
1
12
Dumas, kahlil
Portland
11.60
-1.4
2
13
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
11.60
-1.4
2
14
Diamond, Peter
Southern Oregon
11.66
-1.4
2
15
Pappas, Conner
Pacific
11.70
-1.4
2
16
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
11.74
-1.4
2
17
Malmstadt, Brandon
Clark College
11.84
-0.1
4
18
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
11.89
-0.1
4
19
Morrell, Mani
Clackamas
11.90
-3.9
3
20
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
11.96
-3.9
3
21
White, Connor
Southern Oregon
12.00
-0.1
4
22
Goncharuk, Bogdan
Clark College
12.09
-0.1
5
23
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
12.09
-0.1
4
24
Koch, Connor
George Fox
12.11
-0.1
4
25
Pettit, Kevin
Clark College
12.13
-0.1
5
26
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
12.16
-3.9
3
27
Guzman, Anthony
Warner Pacific
12.19
-0.1
4
28
Williams, Shevon
Treasure Valley
12.30
-3.9
3
29
Cabello, Jordon
Clark College
12.31
-0.1
4
30
Littlefield, Andrew
George Fox
12.32
-0.1
4
31
Nelson, Eric
Mt Hood
12.36
-3.9
3
32
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
12.37
-3.9
3
33
Barrantes, Ben
Western Oregon
12.40
-0.1
4
34
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
12.59
-1.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Wes
Spokane CC
21.62
-1.3
1
2
Kubisiak, Michael
Portland State
22.18
-1.3
1
3
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
22.34
-1.3
1
4
Zane, Michael
Pacific
22.41
-1.3
1
5
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
22.43
-1.3
1
6
Ovgard, Jake
Portland State
22.64
-2.5
2
7
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
22.65
-1.3
1
8
Swanson, Nathan
Corban
22.69
-2.5
2
9
Diamond, Peter
Southern Oregon
22.89
-1.3
1
10
Mitzimberg, Darian
Spokane CC
22.92
-2.5
2
11
Grubb, Shelby
Clackamas
22.93
-2.5
2
12
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
22.96
-2.5
2
13
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
22.97
-3.3
3
14
Fekete, Shane
Portland
22.98
-2.5
2
15
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
23.04
-1.3
1
16
Pappas, Conner
Pacific
23.31
-2.5
2
17
Chase, Micah
Warner Pacific
23.33
-3.3
3
18
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
23.38
-3.3
3
19
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
23.45
-3.3
3
20
Valente, Sean
Pacific
23.48
-2.5
2
21
Koch, John
Clackamas
23.54
-3.4
4
22
Wood, Christian
Portland State
23.56
-3.3
3
23
Brewer, Robert
Warner Pacific
23.59
-3.4
4
24
Britt, Cody
Clackamas
23.78
-3.4
4
25
Van gorkom, Aaron
George Fox
23.83
-3.3
3
26
Morrell, Mani
Clackamas
23.86
-3.4
4
27
Malmstadt, Brandon
Clark College
23.95
-0.5
5
28
Dumas, kahlil
Portland
23.96
-3.3
3
29
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
23.96
-0.5
5
30
Luciano, Peter
Portland
23.97
-3.3
3
31
Larson, Neal
Lane (OR)
24.22
-2.1
6
32
Barrantes, Ben
Western Oregon
24.23
-0.5
5
33
Williams, Shevon
Treasure Valley
24.27
-2.1
6
34
Spaude, Steven
Clark College
24.38
-0.5
5
35
Koch, Connor
George Fox
24.54
-0.5
5
36
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
24.56
-3.4
4
37
Cisneros, Marcos
Treasure Valley
24.78
-0.5
5
38
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
24.87
-2.1
6
39
Cabello, Jordon
Clark College
25.60
-2.1
6
--
Goncharuk, Bogdan
Clark College
DQ
-2.1
6
--
Kelley, David
Pacific
DQ
-2.1
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosenberg, Herman
Portland State
48.62
1
2
Walser, Roy
Spokane CC
49.29
1
3
Brown, Jasen
Southern Oregon
49.44
1
4
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
49.96
1
5
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
50.23
3
6
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
50.29
1
7
Valente, Sean
Pacific
50.30
2
8
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
50.31
1
9
Jones, Les
Evergreen
50.39
2
10
Sutherland, Thomas
Clackamas
50.44
4
11
Brewer, Robert
Warner Pacific
50.54
3
12
Weeks, Kale
Treasure Valley
50.72
2
13
Koos, Austin
Corban
50.77
2
14
Flynn, Gavin
Portland
51.04
2
15
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
51.06
3
16
Fekete, Shane
Portland
51.43
2
17
Van gorkom, Aaron
George Fox
51.71
3
18
Wood, Christian
Portland State
51.85
3
19
West, Seth
Corban
52.39
3
20
Allen, Joey
Clackamas
52.94
3
21
Coe, Caleb
Mt Hood
52.94
4
22
Resiga, Alin
Clark College
53.21
4
23
Ishenin, Slavic
Warner Pacific
53.87
4
24
Beard, Chris
Mt Hood
53.88
4
25
Cisneros, Marcos
Treasure Valley
54.48
4
26
Hanscom, Matt
Clackamas
55.36
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:53.91
1
2
Clark, David
Bowerman Athleti
1:54.33
1
3
Yorks, Izaic
Portland
1:54.64
1
4
Choate, Morgan
Spokane CC
1:55.49
1
5
Jones, Wes
Evergreen
1:56.17
1
6
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
1:56.20
1
7
Stash, Chris
Clackamas
1:56.32
1
8
Walker, Andre
Northwest Christ
1:56.33
1
9
Spearman, Leonard
Southern Oregon
1:56.60
1
10
Nowak, Kent
Portland
1:56.97
1
11
Roy, Alan
Western Oregon
1:57.07
1
12
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
1:57.30
1
13
Anheluk, Riley
Western Oregon
1:57.34
1
14
Avalos, Julian
Clark College
1:57.55
1
15
Peila, Austin
Clackamas
1:57.77
1
16
Stice, Peter
Southern Oregon
1:57.89
1
17
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
1:57.92
1
18
Sullivan, Tyler
Spokane CC
1:58.43
1
19
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
1:58.59
1
20
Lull, Alex
George Fox
1:59.14
1
21
Ferris, James
Oregon State
1:59.86
1
22
Johnston, Sean
Portland
2:00.03
1
23
Goulet, Adam
Southern Oregon
2:00.26
1
24
Marroquin, Sergio
Lane (OR)
2:00.28
1
25
Horner, Houston
Treasure Valley
2:00.31
1
26
Larson, Neal
Lane (OR)
2:00.44
1
27
Johnston, Alan
Concordia-Portla
2:00.76
1
28
Shrewsbury, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:01.09
1
29
Rennaker, Quinn
Oregon State
2:01.72
1
30
Snook, Colton
Clackamas
2:01.98
1
31
Medina, Eric
Northwest Christ
2:02.35
1
32
Heilig, Jae
Oregon State
2:03.16
1
33
Wilson, Nick
Concordia-Portla
2:05.30
1
34
Maag, Ryan
Treasure Valley
2:05.50
1
35
Everetts, Curtis
Western Oregon
2:06.30
1
36
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
2:07.53
1
37
Wedell, Jeremy
Boxer Track
2:08.22
1
38
Paulk, Kevin
Bowerman Athleti
2:09.02
1
39
Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm
Northwest Christ
2:09.13
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, David
Portland
3:52.41
1
2
Bowns, Alex
Portland
3:53.50
1
3
Borg, Chris
Portland
3:55.45
1
4
Brown, Jasen
Southern Oregon
3:57.82
1
5
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
3:58.80
1
6
Normo, Nathan
Southern Oregon
3:59.61
1
7
Wilson, Zeke
Western Oregon
3:59.97
1
8
Lopez, Nick
Northwest Christ
4:00.22
1
9
Hay, Griffin
Portland
4:00.54
1
10
Fauble, Scott
Portland
4:00.57
1
11
Caulkins, Chase
Portland
4:04.55
1
12
Walker, Andre
Northwest Christ
4:05.80
1
13
Jones, Les
Evergreen
4:06.17
1
14
Johnston, Alan
Concordia-Portla
4:06.93
1
15
Peila, Austin
Clackamas
4:08.28
1
16
Craig, Corey
Treasure Valley
4:10.12
1
17
Stash, Chris
Clackamas
4:12.27
1
18
Wilson, Nick
Concordia-Portla
4:14.23
1
19
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
4:16.22
1
20
Marroquin, Sergio
Lane (OR)
4:16.26
1
21
Gordon, Joshua
UO Running Club
4:16.47
1
22
Ilustre, Joshua
Southern Oregon
4:18.59
1
23
McMahon, Kevin
Portland
4:18.86
1
24
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
4:20.03
1
25
Brazil, Micah
Corban
4:22.11
1
26
Jines, Leonel
Western Oregon
4:25.30
1
27
Chapman, Kyle
Western Oregon
4:27.43
1
28
Hoglund, Brian
Mt Hood
4:27.94
1
29
Currell, James
Western Oregon
4:37.12
1
30
Logan, Andrew
UO Running Club
4:40.61
1
31
Austring, Joshua
Corban
4:44.03
1
32
Nizer, Tyler
Clackamas
4:44.37
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berkner, Jacob
Southern Oregon
15:15.53
1
2
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
15:30.60
1
3
Shakalia, Karim
Bowerman Athleti
15:36.33
1
4
Medgin, Mark
Clackamas
15:36.49
1
5
Spencer, Rudy
Spokane CC
15:42.88
1
6
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
15:43.62
1
7
Puentes, Theo
Lane (OR)
15:51.14
1
8
Workman, Brandon
Bowerman Athleti
15:55.18
1
9
Patrick, Caleb
Lane (OR)
15:56.36
1
10
Issa, Daniel
Spokane CC
16:01.20
1
11
Horner, Houston
Treasure Valley
16:02.00
1
12
Gordon, Joshua
UO Running Club
16:12.98
1
13
Maag, Ryan
Treasure Valley
16:24.44
1
14
Cortes, Javier
Western Oregon
16:31.19
1
15
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
16:35.46
1
16
Paulk, Dylan
Southern Oregon
16:43.63
1
17
Melles, Ben
Southern Oregon
16:47.08
1
18
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
17:02.63
1
19
Cortes, Bertin
Western Oregon
17:08.04
1
20
Schwarz, Sam
Oregon State
17:09.46
1
21
Geiter, Nathan
Mt Hood
17:37.62
1
22
Baggenstos, Sam
Corban
18:17.29
1
--
Sanchez, Rudy
Pacific
DNF
1
--
Logan, Andrew
UO Running Club
DNF
1
--
Velasco, Javier
Lane (OR)
DNF
1
--
Mason, Jacob
Clark College
DNF
1
--
Shipley, Tyler
Pacific
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Johnson
Southern Oregon
32:55.81
1
2
Seibert, Neil
Portland State
33:31.07
1
3
Young, Paul
Spokane CC
34:00.66
1
4
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
Portland State
34:30.33
1
5
Jones, Aaron
Evergreen
34:57.43
1
6
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
35:03.86
1
7
Baker, Jackson
Southern Oregon
35:10.06
1
8
Grimes, Jordan
Clackamas
35:58.77
1
9
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
36:59.43
1
--
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynn, Trevor
Southern Oregon
9:35.52
1
2
Dunagan, Cary
Southern Oregon
9:42.36
1
3
Sherman, David
Southern Oregon
9:53.23
1
4
Holstrom, Andy
Portland
9:58.47
1
5
VanDyke, Tyler
Southern Oregon
10:05.61
1
6
Shindler, Nick
Portland
10:16.76
1
7
Shrewsbury, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:16.79
1
8
Lewis, Judd
Spokane CC
10:35.29
1
9
Ishenin, Vladislav
Mt Hood
10:47.36
1
10
Snook, Colton
Clackamas
11:05.55
1
11
Larson, Jon
Southern Oregon
11:50.90
1
--
Dreibelbis, Kyle
George Fox
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
14.90
-2.1
1
2
Hunker, Michael
Pacific
15.41
-2.1
1
3
Hunter, James
Clark College
15.85
-2.1
1
4
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
15.91
-2.1
1
5
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
16.32
-0.8
2
6
Grubb, Shelby
Clackamas
16.36
-0.8
2
7
Cummings, Chad
Clackamas
17.01
-0.8
2
8
Fomenko, Dan
Spokane CC
17.08
-0.8
2
9
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
17.53
-0.8
2
10
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
17.69
-0.8
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
53.71
1
2
Wester, Stan
Western Oregon
54.83
1
3
Shelby, Robert
Spokane CC
54.98
2
4
Artner, Kodie
Lewis & Clark
55.17
1
5
Needham, Alexander
Lane (OR)
56.20
2
6
Cope, Ryan
Oregon State
56.52
2
7
McGetrick, Sean
Lane (OR)
57.02
1
8
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
57.82
4
9
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
58.13
2
10
Wogan, Ted
Pacific
58.30
2
11
Luciano, Peter
Portland
58.61
3
12
Trask, Zach
Western Oregon
58.91
2
13
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
59.32
3
14
Forest, Zephyr
Evergreen
59.53
2
15
Fomenko, Dan
Spokane CC
59.56
3
16
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
1:01.26
3
17
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
1:01.66
4
18
Williams, Tyler
Treasure Valley
1:02.00
4
19
Cummings, Chad
Clackamas
1:02.06
3
20
Thompson, Brandon
Clackamas
1:03.09
3
21
Guzman, Anthony
Warner Pacific
1:03.35
3
22
Austring, Joshua
Corban
1:15.76
4
--
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Drew
,
Ohl
,
Shelby
Spokane CC
41.26
1
2
Johnson
,
Ybarra
,
Koos
,
Petersen
Corban
42.63
1
3
Hunter
,
Spaude
,
Resiga
,
Malmstad
Clark College
44.58
1
4
Morrell
,
Britt
,
Cleverle
,
DeLaCruz
Clackamas
45.00
1
5
Mwunguna
,
Weeks
,
Williams
,
Williams
Treasure Valley
45.76
1
--
Chase
,
Milan
,
Reznick
,
Scott
Warner Pacific
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Choate
,
Seitz
,
Shelby
Spokane CC
3:20.35
1
2
Fekete
,
Nowak
,
Flynn
,
Roetciso
Portland
3:26.36
1
3
Jones
,
Forest
,
Pressley
,
Jones
Evergreen
3:26.61
1
4
Koch
,
Thompson
,
Sutherla
,
Britt
Clackamas
3:26.78
1
5
Mwunguna
,
Craig
,
Maag
,
Weeks
Treasure Valley
3:31.49
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkin
,
McLaughl
,
Randall
,
Wimpenny
Lewis-Clark Stat
7:57.72
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
2
Mentzer, Jason
Corban
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
3
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
4
Haynes, Joey
Clackamas
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
5
Bates, Durran
Spokane CC
12.88m
(42'3)
1
6
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
7
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
12.68m
(41'7)
1
8
Rifenberg, Jordan
Corban
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
9
Lander, Jack
Corban
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
10
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
12.32m
(40'5)
1
11
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
11.94m
(39'2)
1
12
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
13
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
11.38m
(37'4)
1
14
Tupper, Andrew
Lane (OR)
11.00m
(36'1)
1
15
Peckham, James
Pacific
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
16
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
17
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
--
Heide, Brandon
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Durran
Spokane CC
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
2
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
45.08m
(147'10.75)
1
3
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
4
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
5
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
6
Haynes, Joey
Clackamas
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
7
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
8
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
9
Glenn, Tyler
Spokane CC
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
10
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
10
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
12
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
13
George, Travis
Pacific
37.57m
(123'3)
1
14
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
15
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
16
Porter, Ben
Clackamas
36.11m
(118'5.5)
1
17
Lander, Jack
Corban
35.54m
(116'7)
1
18
Tupper, Andrew
Lane (OR)
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
19
Heide, Brandon
Spokane CC
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
20
Haas, Derek
Spokane CC
32.36m
(106'2)
1
21
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
22
Dansk, Julian
Oregon State
30.78m
(100'11.75)
1
23
Peckham, James
Pacific
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
24
Kelley, David
Pacific
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
--
Estrada, Jose
Warner Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidman, Ryan
Unattached
64.07m
(210'2.25)
1
2
Haas, Derek
Spokane CC
62.53m
(205'1.75)
1
3
Hutchins, Selmar
Portland State
59.42m
(194'11.25)
1
4
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
54.79m
(179'9)
1
5
Ewing, Morgunn
Linfield
54.25m
(177'11.75)
1
6
Buck, Seth
Clackamas
54.14m
(177'7.5)
1
7
Schireman, Mark
Portland
51.95m
(170'5.25)
1
8
Griffith, Jordan
Western Oregon
51.70m
(169'7.25)
1
9
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
10
Walter, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
11
Gravatt, Neil
Western Oregon
49.50m
(162'4.75)
1
12
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
13
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
47.63m
(156'3)
1
14
Wunsch, Josiah
Western Oregon
47.62m
(156'2.75)
1
15
Reeves, Brett
Portland
46.84m
(153'8)
1
16
Whittaker, Jacob
Lewis-Clark Stat
45.96m
(150'9.25)
1
17
Morgan, Andrew
Clark College
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
18
Wogan, Ted
Pacific
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
19
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
20
Ferrell, Nathan
Pacific
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
21
Porter, Ben
Clackamas
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
22
Bates, Durran
Spokane CC
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
23
Kelley, David
Pacific
39.75m
(130'4.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Kevin
Spokane CC
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
2
Colahan, Carraig
Western Oregon
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
3
Brown, Matt
Clackamas
48.82m
(160'2)
1
4
George, Travis
Pacific
48.64m
(159'6.75)
1
5
LaBrec, Jordon
Portland
45.10m
(147'11.5)
1
6
Haynes, Joey
Clackamas
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
7
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
43.64m
(143'2)
1
8
Lander, Jack
Corban
38.67m
(126'10.25)
1
9
McHugo, Nyc
Spokane CC
37.43m
(122'9.5)
1
10
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
32.13m
(105'4.75)
1
11
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
29.55m
(96'11.25)
1
12
Rifenberg, Jordan
Corban
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
13
Peckham, James
Pacific
27.41m
(89'11)
1
--
Walker, Dane
Corban
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tufty, Rockwell
Portland State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
lane, Ty
Southern Oregon
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Buck, Seth
Clackamas
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Harvey, Michael
Portland State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Nega, Yonas
Clackamas
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Hawkins III, Budweiser
Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Cowdin, Cody
Lane (OR)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
15
Schearer, Mark
Corban
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+1.6
1
2
Hawkins III, Budweiser
Pacific
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+1.4
1
3
Huges, Shawn
Clark College
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.4
1
4
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
6.76m
(22'2)
+0.5
1
5
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+1.2
1
7
DeVaughn, Nathan
Portland
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+1.5
1
8
Dickson, AJ
Clackamas
6.41m w
(21'0.25)
+2.3
1
9
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+1.7
1
10
Hilts-Hoskins, David
Clackamas
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+1.5
1
11
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.4
1
12
Inge, Isarael
Lane (OR)
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.1
1
13
Nega, Yonas
Clackamas
6.09m w
(19'11.75)
+2.1
1
14
Milan, Chris
Warner Pacific
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+0.6
1
15
Littlefield, Andrew
George Fox
5.89m
(19'3.75)
+1.2
1
16
Cryderman, Michael
Clark College
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+1.5
1
17
Lemire, Bryson
Clark College
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+1.6
1
18
Wright, Tony
Southern Oregon
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+1.9
1
19
Schearer, Mark
Corban
5.69m
(18'8)
+0.4
1
20
Curry, Deontre
Clackamas
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+1.0
1
21
Nymeyer, Caleb
Clark College
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+1.3
1
22
Cabello, Jordon
Clark College
5.47m
(17'11.25)
-0.6
1
23
seay, dylan
Southern Oregon
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.3
1
24
Kelley, David
Pacific
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+1.6
1
25
Slifer, Abraham
Clark College
2.72m
(8'11)
nwi
1
--
Browne, Justin
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartinger, Sam
Southern Oregon
14.07m
(46'1.75)
+1.9
1
2
Mackelvie, Sean
Portland State
13.93m
(45'8.25)
+0.6
1
3
Dickson, AJ
Clackamas
13.57m w
(44'6.25)
+3.8
1
4
Hilts-Hoskins, David
Clackamas
13.47m
(44'2.25)
+1.5
1
5
Huges, Shawn
Clark College
13.27m
(43'6.25)
+0.5
1
6
Stipic, Tyson
Portland State
13.22m w
(43'4.25)
+2.9
1
7
Curry, Deontre
Clackamas
13.13m
(43'0.75)
+0.9
1
8
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
12.87m w
(42'2.5)
+2.6
1
9
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
12.85m
(42'1.75)
-1.5
1
10
Milner, Stuart
Portland
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+0.9
1
10
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
Pacific
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+1.8
1
12
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
12.45m
(40'10)
-0.5
1
13
Cryderman, Michael
Clark College
12.40m
(40'8)
-0.7
1
14
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
12.20m
(40'0.25)
+0.2
1
15
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
12.14m
(39'9.75)
-1.3
1
16
Lemire, Bryson
Clark College
11.84m
(38'10)
-0.4
1
17
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
10.80m
(35'5)
-1.0
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
2
White, Connor
Southern Oregon
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
2
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
4
Clark, Jonnie
Warner Pacific
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
5
Mock, Deion
Lewis & Clark
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
6
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
7
Thomas, Spencer
Warner Pacific
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
10
Streed, Connor
Willamette S
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
8
Fegles, Jason
Lane (OR)
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
8
Hansen, Bjorn
Lewis & Clark
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
11
Keller, Justin
Lewis-Clark Stat
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
12
seay, dylan
Southern Oregon
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
13
Wogan, Ted
Pacific
3.81m
(12'6)
1
14
West, Dan
Southern Oregon
3.66m
(12'0)
1
15
Pettit, Kevin
Clark College
3.51m
(11'6)
1
--
Cerne, Joe
Puget Sound
NH
(--)
1
--
Goncharuk, Bogdan
Clark College
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
12.04
-2.3
1
2
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
12.29
-2.3
1
3
White, Adia
Portland State
12.74
-2.3
1
4
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
12.90
-2.3
1
5
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
12.94
-2.3
1
6
Souders, Hannah
Portland
13.08
-2.3
1
7
Casselberry, Kylie
Spokane CC
13.09
-1.6
2
8
Safely, Caitlyn
Mt Hood
13.18
-2.3
1
9
Tuffey, Emily
Pacific
13.29
-1.6
2
10
Govert, Lexie
Clackamas
13.30
-1.6
2
11
Scoles, Molly
Mt Hood
13.33
-1.6
2
12
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
13.35
-1.6
2
13
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
13.54
-1.6
2
14
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
13.56
+0.0
3
15
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
13.58
+0.0
3
16
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
13.60
-1.6
2
17
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
13.61
-1.6
2
18
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
13.77
+0.0
3
19
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
13.78
+0.0
3
20
Deyoe, Carley
Corban
13.79
+0.0
3
21
Ballard, Taylor
Clackamas
13.83
+0.0
3
22
Holboke, Haley
Corban
13.88
-0.9
4
23
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
13.90
+0.0
3
24
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
13.92
+0.0
3
25
Chung, Shina
Pacific
13.99
-0.9
4
26
Anderson, Stephanie
Pacific
14.04
-0.9
4
27
Rictor, Hayley
Pacific
14.09
-0.9
4
28
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
14.35
+1.1
5
29
White, Olivia
Clackamas
14.51
+1.1
5
30
Cole, Tonja
Clark College
14.58
-0.9
4
31
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
14.78
+1.1
5
32
Abbey, kaylene
Clark College
15.25
-0.9
4
33
Swanson, Jenna
Clark College
15.52
-0.9
4
34
Bergmann, Ingrid
Clackamas
16.08
-0.9
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maloney, Dominique
Portland State
24.68
-2.7
1
2
Brooks, Sierra
Portland State
24.70
-2.7
1
3
Baller, Melissa
Portland
25.83
-2.7
1
4
Leiken, Andrea
Southern Oregon
25.84
-2.7
1
5
Whitehead, Hannah
Corban
26.52
-2.7
1
6
Hutson, Madeleine
Portland
26.55
-0.6
2
7
White, Adia
Portland State
26.59
-4.0
4
8
Souders, Hannah
Portland
26.61
-2.7
1
9
Govert, Lexie
Clackamas
26.65
-0.6
2
10
Safely, Caitlyn
Mt Hood
26.71
-0.6
2
11
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
27.48
-1.9
3
12
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
27.56
-0.6
2
13
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
27.69
-1.9
3
14
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
27.97
-2.7
1
15
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
28.00
-1.9
3
16
Grimstad, Jacey
Lane (OR)
28.01
-1.9
3
17
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
28.02
-1.9
3
18
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
28.05
-1.9
3
19
Holboke, Haley
Corban
28.25
-1.9
3
20
Taylor, Ashley
Western Oregon
28.53
-1.9
3
21
Rictor, Hayley
Pacific
29.29
-4.0
4
22
Tyler, Ericka
Clark College
29.45
-4.0
4
23
Brainard, Marissa
Clark College
29.60
-4.0
4
24
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
31.64
-4.0
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrard, Mikayla
Southern Oregon
57.01
1
2
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
57.37
1
3
Baller, Melissa
Portland
57.40
1
4
Leiken, Andrea
Southern Oregon
57.77
1
5
Tuffey, Sarah
Pacific
59.87
1
6
Hutson, Madeleine
Portland
1:00.22
2
7
Wood, Kristen
Warner Pacific
1:00.56
2
8
Childers, Emily
Corban
1:00.65
1
9
Wayne, Nettie
Clackamas
1:01.01
2
10
Grimstad, Jacey
Lane (OR)
1:01.87
2
11
Bestall, Kelsey
Portland
1:01.95
1
12
Nelson, Elle'
Warner Pacific
1:02.52
2
13
Chance, Randi
Clackamas
1:03.46
2
14
Taylor, Ashley
Western Oregon
1:04.29
2
15
Rodriguez, Andrea
Treasure Valley
1:04.29
3
16
Tyler, Ericka
Clark College
1:04.93
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Bianca
Portland State
2:10.40
1
2
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
2:14.02
1
3
Beeson, Bailey
Western Oregon
2:16.34
1
4
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
2:16.68
1
5
Elliott, Mikel
Concordia-Portla
2:18.90
1
6
Klettke, Kelsey
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:19.36
1
7
Holloway, Bre
Spokane CC
2:20.01
1
8
Burns, Alicia
Puget Sound
2:20.49
1
9
CONTOS, ERICA
Portland State
2:20.98
1
10
Craighead, Katherine
Lewis & Clark
2:21.36
1
11
Field, Aleisha
Treasure Valley
2:21.56
1
12
Bush, Sophie
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:22.27
1
13
Swabb, kevyn
Treasure Valley
2:24.05
1
14
Lamar, Annick
Bowerman Athleti
2:24.87
1
15
Viuhkola, Grace
Clackamas
2:25.02
1
16
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
2:25.05
1
17
Ulowetz, Elyse
Portland
2:25.78
1
18
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
2:26.25
1
19
VonBargen, Megan
Concordia-Portla
2:26.28
1
20
GLADHART, Allison
Spokane CC
2:26.42
1
21
Fleming, Susanna
Treasure Valley
2:27.66
1
22
Ramirez, Sarah
Portland
2:28.26
1
23
Beaudoin, Shelby
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:31.59
1
24
Hendricks, Katherine
Portland State
2:32.46
1
25
Nelson, Ellerey
Portland
2:32.52
1
26
Graham, Jessica
Treasure Valley
2:33.74
1
27
Cummins, Jamie
Evergreen
2:37.17
1
28
Vanderwilt, Dominique
Treasure Valley
2:38.11
1
29
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
2:41.92
1
30
Lotspeich, Irene
Treasure Valley
2:42.36
1
31
Rapovy, Alyssa
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:44.46
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
4:27.74
1
2
Fonk, Julia
Portland
4:29.26
1
3
Verma, Natasha
Portland
4:34.62
1
4
Hottenrott, Laura
Portland
4:36.47
1
5
Luijten, Anne
Portland
4:39.24
1
6
Elliott, Mikel
Concordia-Portla
4:40.16
1
7
Hastings, Melissa
Portland
4:41.48
1
8
Connor, Anna
Run Portland
4:42.29
1
9
Vail, Eva
Team Red Liz
4:43.91
1
10
Botten, Shannon
Oiselle
4:44.79
1
11
Kinney, Ashley
Northwest Christ
4:45.42
1
12
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
4:48.86
1
13
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
4:53.85
1
14
Bywater, Cia
Clackamas
4:53.92
1
15
Kelly, Slaine
Portland
4:55.27
1
16
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
4:56.16
1
17
Field, Aleisha
Treasure Valley
4:59.69
1
18
Schafer, Natalie
Western Oregon
5:02.18
1
19
Hendricks, Katherine
Portland State
5:02.61
1
20
VonBargen, Megan
Concordia-Portla
5:03.28
1
21
Viuhkola, Grace
Clackamas
5:04.52
1
22
Witczak, Marci
Portland
5:04.67
1
23
Anderson, Nicole
Western Oregon
5:08.15
1
24
Long, Brittany
Portland State
5:08.62
1
25
Dollard, Christine
Portland
5:13.74
1
26
Yearian, Claire
Portland
5:14.27
1
27
McCarthy, Niamh
Clark College
5:14.32
1
28
Tina, Jennifer
Warner Pacific
5:15.24
1
29
Swabb, kevyn
Treasure Valley
5:15.73
1
30
Gori, Heidi
Northwest Christ
5:17.17
1
31
Shafer, Lily
Portland
5:18.66
1
32
Shelley, Rachel
Western Oregon
5:20.58
1
33
Kepfer, Jessica
Warner Pacific
5:43.21
1
--
Schreiber, Rachel
Pacific
DNF
1
--
Tegelaar, Marit
Portland
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mildes, Jessica
Spokane CC
17:13.74
1
2
Fleming, Susanna
Treasure Valley
18:39.19
1
3
Manville, Laurel
Portland Run
18:54.22
1
4
Rapovy, Alyssa
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:10.25
1
5
Devine, Laura
Team Athena
19:16.46
1
6
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
19:21.08
1
7
Beaudoin, Shelby
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:24.49
1
8
Bernard, Liana
Team Red Liz
19:28.86
1
9
Boroughs, Jill
Linfield
19:31.47
1
10
Franklin, Jilinda
Pacific
19:34.61
1
11
Vanderwilt, Dominique
Treasure Valley
21:01.80
1
12
Shackelford, Ally
Pacific
21:49.86
1
13
Cowin, Brianna
Warner Pacific
22:22.60
1
--
Petersen, Brittany
Southern Oregon
DNF
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Valerie
Portland State
41:46.62
1
2
Lucero, Lara
Western Oregon
43:36.90
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lystad, Tansey
Portland
11:19.00
1
2
Rozario, Jessie
Southern Oregon
11:39.63
1
3
Bush, Sophie
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:41.51
1
4
Sharpe, Hillary
Oregon State
11:50.42
1
5
Hochstetler, Courtney
George Fox
11:56.36
1
6
Brauer, Ali
Lewis & Clark
11:57.63
1
7
Lotspeich, Irene
Treasure Valley
12:53.65
1
8
Davis, Sidney
Pacific
12:57.23
1
9
Miller, Annalise
Portland
13:20.70
1
10
Pugsley, Allison
Clackamas
13:24.36
1
11
Clark, Quincie
Spokane CC
13:38.06
1
12
Sisson, Morgan
Spokane CC
14:59.49
1
--
Pitman, Whitney
Oregon State
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
14.07
-2.3
1
2
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
14.15
-2.3
1
3
Ulrey, Sarah
Club Northwest
14.88
-2.3
1
4
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
15.71
-2.3
1
5
Stam, Beth
George Fox
16.35
-2.3
1
6
Green, Maria
George Fox
16.39
-2.3
1
7
Manning, Charlene
Mt Hood
16.41
-2.3
1
8
Baldree, Meesha
Lane (OR)
16.59
-2.3
1
9
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
16.66
-2.3
1
10
Tooze, Maylea
Western Oregon
16.71
-1.1
2
11
Olsen, Tiffany
Lane (OR)
17.01
-1.1
2
12
Agena, Cyan
Pacific
17.19
-1.1
2
13
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
17.61
-1.1
2
14
Harman, Jenny
Corban
17.85
-1.1
2
15
Sullivan, Dannika
Pacific
18.08
-1.1
2
16
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
18.14
-1.1
2
17
Martin, Darragh
Warner Pacific
18.25
-1.1
2
18
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
18.94
-1.1
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraske, Rachael
George Fox
1:03.03
1
2
Scoles, Molly
Mt Hood
1:03.73
1
3
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
1:04.21
1
4
Forbito, Tiffany
Clackamas
1:06.43
1
5
Cox, Becca
Corban
1:07.54
1
6
Fuller, Tiara
Clackamas
1:07.95
2
7
Olsen, Tiffany
Lane (OR)
1:09.18
2
8
Baldree, Meesha
Lane (OR)
1:09.44
1
9
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
1:09.91
2
10
Martin, Darragh
Warner Pacific
1:11.58
1
11
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
1:12.00
2
12
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
1:12.93
2
--
Manning, Charlene
Mt Hood
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Damo
,
Tuffey
,
Tuffey
,
Aken-Pag
Pacific
49.43
1
2
Sanchez
,
Govert
,
Ballard
,
Wayne
Clackamas
49.80
1
3
Adams
,
Avery
,
Martin
,
Nelson
Warner Pacific
50.06
1
4
Kachel
,
Scoles
,
Manning
,
Safely
Mt Hood
50.12
1
5
Adams
,
Casselbe
,
Luu
,
Seymour
Spokane CC
51.21
1
6
Ariola
,
Palmer
,
Rictor
,
Yamamoto
Pacific
51.93
1
7
Rodrigue
,
Swabb
,
Wilsey
,
McKay
Treasure Valley
54.28
1
8
Swanson
,
Cole
,
Abbey
,
Brainard
Clark College
56.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toliver
,
Ratcliff
,
Martin
,
Brooks
Portland State
3:55.16
1
2
Tuffey
,
Tuffey
,
Damo
,
Aken-Pag
Pacific
4:07.11
1
3
Sanchez
,
Chance
,
Forbito
,
Wayne
Clackamas
4:07.94
1
4
Casselbe
,
Gladhart
,
Holloway
,
Mildes
Spokane CC
4:10.86
1
5
Contos
,
Rozcicha
,
Hollins
,
Hendrick
Portland State
4:17.09
1
6
Field
,
Swabb
,
Graham
,
Wilsey
Treasure Valley
4:19.11
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
2
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
3
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
13.31m
(43'8)
1
4
McEllrath, Johna
Concordia-Portla
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
5
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
Concordia-Portla
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
6
Youngers, Amanda
Spokane CC
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
7
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
8
Luu, Tasha
Spokane CC
10.42m
(34'2)
1
9
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
10.39m
(34'1)
1
10
Yamada, Kylie
Pacific
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
11
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
12
Rock, Katie
Pacific
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
13
Smith, Makenzie
Spokane CC
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
14
Rodriguez, Andrea
Treasure Valley
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
2
Carson, Shae
Portland State
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
3
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
Concordia-Portla
37.19m
(122'0)
1
4
Swearingen, McKayla
Lewis-Clark Stat
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
5
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
6
McEllrath, Johna
Concordia-Portla
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
7
Person, Hanna
Lane (OR)
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
8
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
9
Stuart, Sophia
Mt Hood
33.20m
(108'11)
1
10
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
33.04m
(108'4.75)
1
11
Newton, Nikki
Western Oregon
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
12
Anderson, Ashleigh
Clackamas
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
13
Harder, Helen
Portland
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
14
Youngers, Amanda
Spokane CC
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
15
Merrell, Jennifer
Spokane CC
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
16
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
28.61m
(93'10.25)
1
17
Rock, Katie
Pacific
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
18
Ellett, Stephanie
Portland
27.08m
(88'10)
1
19
Hamilton, Grace
Warner Pacific
26.91m
(88'3.25)
1
20
Munoz-Licea, Nathaly
Portland
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
21
Yamada, Kylie
Pacific
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
--
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Super, Ali
Portland State
42.42m
(139'2)
1
2
Burkett, Allison
Portland State
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
3
Forbito, Tiffany
Clackamas
39.97m
(131'1.5)
1
4
McEllrath, Johna
Concordia-Portla
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
5
Waite, Taylor
Western Oregon
37.44m
(122'10)
1
6
Anderson, Ashleigh
Clackamas
36.53m
(119'10)
1
7
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
36.40m
(119'5)
1
8
Huddleston, Mackenzie
Pacific
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
9
Rogers, Brittney
Lewis-Clark Stat
35.82m
(117'6)
1
10
Youngers, Amanda
Spokane CC
35.41m
(116'2)
1
11
Merrell, Jennifer
Spokane CC
34.75m
(114'0)
1
12
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
34.60m
(113'6)
1
13
Toyas, Anna
Pacific
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
14
Wetherell, Emily
Western Oregon
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
15
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
16
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
33.10m
(108'7)
1
17
Hudson, Taylor
Lewis & Clark
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
18
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
19
Perreira, Lihau
Mt Hood
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
20
Duretete, Maddy
Portland
31.74m
(104'1.5)
1
21
Langrell, Robbie
Concordia-Portla
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
22
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Emily
Spokane CC
45.56m
(149'5.5)
1
2
Duretete, Maddy
Portland
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
3
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
41.25m
(135'4)
1
4
Collier, Emmi
Western Oregon
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
5
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
6
Harder, Helen
Portland
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
7
Arquette, Liana
Pacific
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
8
Black, Ayesha
Western Oregon
33.39m
(109'6.5)
1
9
Dixson, Tori
Mt Hood
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
10
Spencer-Alvarado, Audrey
Portland
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
11
Newton, Nikki
Western Oregon
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
12
Hamilton, Grace
Warner Pacific
29.84m
(97'10.75)
1
13
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
28.30m
(92'10)
1
14
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
28.01m
(91'10.75)
1
15
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
22.03m
(72'3.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Shelby
Western Oregon
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
2
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
4
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
5
Lautenbach, Jessica
Oregon State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
6
Haguewood, Carrie
Mt Hood
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
7
Manning, Charlene
Mt Hood
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Deyoe, Carley
Corban
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
8
Harman, Jenny
Corban
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
11
Huddleston, Mackenzie
Pacific
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
11
Hallyburton, Chloe
Pacific
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
11
Bird, Justine
Oregon State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
14
Brainard, Marissa
Clark College
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
15
Seymour, Laura
Spokane CC
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
15
Link, Meghan
Western Oregon
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
15
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
18
Cox, Becca
Corban
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
19
White, Olivia
Clackamas
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
--
Luu, Tasha
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
5.39m
(17'8)
+1.2
1
2
Maus, Katherine
Portland
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.9
1
3
Mason, Kaitlyn
Oregon State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+1.8
1
4
Tooze, Maylea
Western Oregon
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.5
1
5
Howe, Alex
Clackamas
4.97m w
(16'3.5)
+3.2
1
6
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.9
1
7
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
4.80m
(15'8.75)
+0.8
1
8
McKay, Anna rose
Treasure Valley
4.75m
(15'7)
+0.8
1
9
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.7
1
10
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
4.66m
(15'3.25)
+1.7
1
11
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
4.65m w
(15'3)
+3.7
1
11
Deyoe, Carley
Corban
4.65m
(15'3)
+0.7
1
13
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+1.1
1
14
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
4.46m w
(14'7.5)
+2.8
1
15
Brainard, Marissa
Clark College
4.36m
(14'3.5)
+1.4
1
16
Manning, Charlene
Mt Hood
4.34m w
(14'2.75)
+2.5
1
17
Jackson, Amelia
Portland
4.28m
(14'0.5)
-0.2
1
18
Haguewood, Carrie
Mt Hood
4.14m
(13'6.75)
+1.2
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+1.2
1
2
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+0.8
1
3
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
10.67m w
(35'0)
+2.3
1
4
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
10.52m
(34'6)
-2.3
1
5
Cox, Becca
Corban
10.40m
(34'1.25)
+0.8
1
6
Mullins, Jeanie
Lewis & Clark
10.37m w
(34'0.25)
+3.2
1
6
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
10.37m w
(34'0.25)
+3.4
1
8
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
10.27m
(33'8.25)
-1.1
1
9
Luu, Tasha
Spokane CC
10.02m
(32'10.25)
+0.4
1
10
Marshall, Rylee
Oregon State
9.96m w
(32'8)
+3.5
1
11
Kelley, Roberta
Pacific
9.73m
(31'11)
+1.6
1
12
Brainard, Marissa
Clark College
9.70m w
(31'9.75)
+3.6
1
13
GRUBB, Morgan
Clackamas
9.68m
(31'9)
+0.6
1
14
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
8.89m w
(29'2)
+2.2
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyssen, Tiffanie
Warner Pacific
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Yelverton, Kelly
Lewis & Clark
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
3
King, Elizabeth
Puget Sound
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
4
Hazel, Becca
Western Oregon
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
5
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
6
Walsh, Colleen
Lane (OR)
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
7
Ballard, Taylor
Clackamas
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
8
Johnson, Katie
Pacific
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
9
Roberts, Holland
Clark College
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
10
LaVoie, Britta
Pacific
2.77m
(9'1)
1
11
Mitzel, Lexi
Corban
2.77m
(9'1)
1
12
Harper, Maddie
Lewis & Clark
2.77m
(9'1)
1
13
Cole, Tonja
Clark College
2.77m
(9'1)
1
14
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
2.47m
(8'1)
1
15
Bergmann, Ingrid
Clackamas
2.47m
(8'1)
1
16
Piva, Paris
Lane (OR)
2.47m
(8'1)
1
--
Abbey, kaylene
Clark College
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Makayla
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiser, Amanda
Clark College
NH
(--)
1
--
Rock, Katie
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Burks, Hannah
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pacific-twilight
#pacific
#oregon
More news
2013 Results - NWC Northwest Conference Track and Field Championship
579 shares:
Pacific Twilight
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Boxer Track
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pacific University Track and Field and Cross Country - Forest Grove, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
40
2022
55
2021
1
69
2020
1
20
2019
89
2018
130
2017
68
2016
58
2015
12
67
2014
10
24
2013
26
23
2012
14
59
2011
6
17
2010
2
4
2009
5
3
2008
10
5
2007
1
4
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#pacific-twilight
#pacific
#oregon
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!