RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pacific University Track and Field and Cross Country - Forest Grove, Oregon
Boxers
2043 College Way, Forest Grove, Oregon, 97116, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Samantha Lee
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Linfield Icebreaker
Published by
travis
Mar 7th 2011, 9:17pm
Comments
Linfield Icebreaker
Mar 4, 2011 to Mar 5, 2011
McMinnville, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegiance Athle
Bowerman Athletic Club
Central Oregon
Clackamas
Clark College
Com. Cougars
Corban
Corvallis Running Club
George Fox
Grizzly TC
Harrier Hole
Linfield
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
On Eagle's Wings
Oregon State
Oregon TC Master
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Portland
Portland Masters
Red Lizard TC
Run Portland
SE Pdx TC
Siskiyou TC
Southwestern Oregon
Team E. Ande
The Brethren of ROBOTRON 9000
Tigard TC
Trinity Trac
Unat-Cyo Tra
Unattached
UO Running Club
Vixmix Track
Warner Pacific
Whitman
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, I.V.
Pacific Lutheran
11.10
-0.2
2
2
Santiago, Torrey
George Fox
11.36
-0.3
3
3
Oliveri, Justin
Mt Hood
11.37
-0.3
3
4
Rich, Ben
Southwestern Ore
11.38
-0.1
1
5
Wood, Tyeson
Warner Pacific
11.39
-0.1
1
6
Obbink, Kyle
Clark College
11.44
-0.1
1
7
Hart, Joey
Tigard TC
11.46
-0.3
3
8
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
11.57
-0.2
2
9
Kennedy, Kane
Grizzly TC
11.57
-0.2
2
10
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
11.61
-0.2
2
11
Mull, Vince
Pacific
11.61
-0.3
3
12
Swain, Michael
Linfield
11.64
-0.1
1
13
Meyers-Turner, Nicholas
Linfield
11.65
-0.3
5
14
Cervantes, Junel
Clark College
11.69
-0.1
1
15
Ward, Martin
Mt Hood
11.70
-0.8
4
16
Sacirovic, Alija
Warner Pacific
11.73
-0.1
1
17
Blackburn, Nick
Com. Cougars
11.76
-0.3
5
18
Kimmett, Tyler
Linfield
11.77
-0.2
2
19
Acosta, Patrick
Unattached
11.83
-0.1
1
20
Buker, Michael
Portland
11.90
-0.3
5
21
Jacobs, Davis
Pacific
11.92
-0.3
3
22
Chopp, Michael
Linfield
11.95
-0.3
3
23
Yip, Cameron
Pacific
12.00
-0.8
4
24
Shamberger, David
Southwestern Ore
12.03
-0.8
4
25
Yanes, Weldin
George Fox
12.04
-0.8
4
26
Meade, Paul
Clark College
12.05
-0.2
2
27
Morgan, Chris
Clark College
12.14
-0.3
3
28
McGetrick, Seah
Tigard TC
12.23
-0.8
4
29
Mitchell, Clinton
George Fox
12.25
-0.3
6
30
DeFrang, Donald
Linfield
12.29
-0.3
5
31
Wong, Sonte'
Team E. Ande
12.30
-0.2
2
32
Sledz, Austin
Tigard TC
12.31
-0.3
5
33
Evans, Keenan
Southwestern Ore
12.31
+0.0
7
34
Bowlsby, Adam
Portland
12.35
-0.3
5
35
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
12.55
-0.3
6
36
Wright, Tony
Unattached
12.57
-0.3
5
37
Summers, Joseph
Corban
12.61
-0.3
6
38
Larez, Alex
Linfield
12.84
+0.0
7
39
Carabes, Jose
Mt Hood
13.38
+0.0
7
40
Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb
Linfield
13.58
-0.5
8
41
Yoshida, Ryan
Warner Pacific
13.58
+0.0
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Tyeson
Warner Pacific
23.02
nwi
1
2
Blackburn, Nick
Com. Cougars
23.14
-0.2
2
3
Johnson, Keelynn
Clackamas
23.21
nwi
1
4
Walker, Dominick
Clackamas
23.23
nwi
1
5
Anderson, David
Corban
23.26
nwi
1
6
Obbink, Kyle
Clark College
23.26
-0.2
2
7
Rich, Ben
Southwestern Ore
23.29
nwi
1
8
Acree, Trent
Clackamas
23.32
-0.2
2
9
Bailey, Craig
Pacific
23.41
-0.2
2
10
gray, wesley
Unattached
23.59
-0.3
4
11
Oliveri, Justin
Mt Hood
23.61
-0.8
3
12
Miller, Jason
Unattached
23.63
-0.2
2
13
Scott, Kaimi
Warner Pacific
23.66
nwi
1
14
Sheets, Loren
Trinity Trac
23.76
-0.8
3
15
Kozel, Thomas
UO Running Club
23.84
-0.3
4
16
Florence, Alex
Pacific
23.89
-0.3
4
17
Vazquez, Carlos
Clackamas
23.98
-0.2
5
18
Ward, Martin
Mt Hood
24.00
-0.3
4
19
Cooper, Clayton
Linfield
24.02
-0.2
5
20
Valente, Sean
Pacific
24.02
-0.2
5
21
Cervantes, Junel
Clark College
24.13
-0.2
2
22
Acosta, Patrick
Unattached
24.19
-0.2
2
23
Yanes, Weldin
George Fox
24.32
-0.2
5
24
Kennedy, Kane
Grizzly TC
24.37
-0.3
4
25
Chopp, Michael
Linfield
24.38
-0.2
5
26
Rodriguez, Raul
Clackamas
24.41
-0.8
3
27
Kawamoto, Zach
Linfield
24.42
-0.5
7
28
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
24.64
-0.5
7
29
Jacobs, Davis
Pacific
24.65
-0.3
4
30
Underhill, Colton
Pacific
24.73
-0.4
6
31
Bowlsby, Adam
Portland
24.78
-0.6
8
32
Kimmett, Tyler
Linfield
24.84
-0.4
6
33
Buker, Michael
Portland
24.87
-0.5
7
34
Roque, Luis
Clark College
24.90
-0.5
7
35
DeFrang, Donald
Linfield
24.93
-0.4
6
36
Lane, Ryan
George Fox
25.00
-0.6
8
37
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
25.07
-0.4
6
38
Yip, Cameron
Pacific
25.09
-0.2
5
39
Yungeberg, Nicholas
Vixmix Track
25.11
-0.4
6
40
Koch, Connor
George Fox
25.24
-0.2
5
41
Wood, Matt
George Fox
25.30
-0.3
4
42
Werner, Caleb
Pacific
25.30
-0.4
6
43
Summers, Joseph
Corban
25.42
-0.6
8
44
Pugsley, Clayton
George Fox
25.48
-0.6
8
45
Norris, Wade
Mt Hood
25.51
-0.4
6
46
Calvi, Chase
Portland
25.62
-0.5
7
47
Graham, Jacob
George Fox
25.81
-0.5
7
48
Weatherford, Justin
George Fox
25.82
-0.4
6
49
Wingren, Evan
Linfield
25.86
-0.5
7
50
Nem, Timothy
Portland
26.09
-0.6
8
51
Forrest, Jefferson
Corban
26.69
-0.6
8
52
Carabes, Jose
Mt Hood
26.99
-0.6
8
53
Yoshida, Ryan
Warner Pacific
28.37
-0.7
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, David
Pacific Lutheran
50.78
2
2
Blackburn, Nick
Com. Cougars
51.18
2
3
Kennedy, Kane
Grizzly TC
51.64
2
4
Len, Roman
Clark College
51.73
6
5
Bailey, Craig
Pacific
51.77
3
6
Smith, Ezekiel
George Fox
51.94
3
7
Valente, Sean
Pacific
51.97
3
8
Spilsbury, Ryan
Clackamas
52.07
1
9
Palmer, Trevor
Bowerman Athleti
52.09
4
10
Cody, Elton
Warner Pacific
52.16
2
11
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
52.18
1
12
Kozel, Thomas
UO Running Club
52.47
4
13
McNaughton, Ian
Unattached
52.84
2
14
Cooper, Clayton
Linfield
52.86
5
15
Croft, Kyle
Corban
53.04
3
16
Underhill, Colton
Pacific
53.05
4
17
Lane, Ryan
George Fox
53.44
4
18
Strong, Micah
George Fox
53.57
4
19
Roque, Luis
Clark College
53.68
5
20
Kinane, Travis
Linfield
53.81
5
21
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
53.97
1
22
Pugsley, Clayton
George Fox
54.21
6
23
Sheets, Loren
Trinity Trac
54.42
2
24
Kawamoto, Zach
Linfield
54.47
7
25
Florence, Alex
Pacific
54.59
3
26
Weatherford, Justin
George Fox
55.01
6
27
Werner, Caleb
Pacific
55.22
6
28
Wick, Brandon
Tigard TC
55.26
5
29
Wood, Matt
George Fox
55.35
4
30
Formolo, Danny
Siskiyou TC
55.62
2
31
Hamilton, Bret
George Fox
55.95
5
32
Graham, Jacob
George Fox
56.09
6
33
Wingren, Evan
Linfield
56.12
5
34
Larson, Eric
Siskiyou TC
56.36
3
35
Calvi, Chase
Portland
56.40
4
36
Sledz, Austin
Tigard TC
57.10
5
37
Nem, Timothy
Portland
57.51
5
38
Koch, Connor
George Fox
57.80
7
39
Forrest, Jefferson
Corban
58.23
6
40
Stevens, James
Allegiance Athle
1:08.10
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Trevor
Bowerman Athleti
1:56.85
1
2
Holmes, Brookman
The Brethren of
1:57.57
1
3
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
1:57.70
1
4
Collins, Austin
Unattached
1:58.22
1
5
Sherier, Brandon
Clackamas
1:58.79
1
6
Neal, Avery
Pacific
1:58.82
1
7
Urquhart, Benton
Northwest Christ
1:58.82
1
8
Miramontes, Ben
Clark College
1:59.20
1
9
Brewer, Robert
Warner Pacific
1:59.41
1
10
Cushman, John
Pacific
1:59.85
1
11
Watkins, William
Harrier Hole
2:00.00
1
12
Goins, Caleb
Corban
2:00.29
1
13
McMaster, Brian
Clark College
2:00.29
1
14
Owen, Tyler
UO Running Club
2:00.34
1
15
Morrell, Austin
George Fox
2:00.78
1
16
Adrian, Taylor
Corban
2:00.85
1
17
Garcia, Ruben
Clackamas
2:00.91
1
18
Search, Ben
Corban
2:01.38
1
18
Aucoin, Jeremy
Northwest Christ
2:01.38
1
20
Stoller, Steve
Pacific
2:02.24
1
21
Parrish, Cory
Linfield
2:02.79
1
22
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
2:03.36
1
23
Gillem, John
Pacific
2:03.89
1
24
Rau, Ryan
Clackamas
2:04.56
1
25
Lile, Jackson
Unattached
2:06.23
1
26
Baghdadi, Hossein
Bowerman Athleti
2:06.35
1
27
Collins, Gabe
Unattached
2:06.40
1
28
Von Linsowe, Clint
Southwestern Ore
2:08.90
1
29
Cronin, Jesse
Unattached
2:09.27
1
30
Siva, Josh
Pacific
2:10.02
1
31
Cardwell, Clint
UO Running Club
2:11.08
1
32
Aguirre, Uriel
Southwestern Ore
2:11.41
1
33
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
2:12.07
1
34
Robles, Raoul
Clackamas
2:13.24
1
35
Forrest, Noah
Vixmix Track
2:14.09
1
36
Whyte, Kevin
Northwest Christ
2:14.61
1
37
tsehaineh, sam
Unattached
2:15.45
1
38
Bourgaize, Ryan
Pacific
2:17.16
1
39
soriano, danny
Unattached
2:17.95
1
40
Roche, Devin
Tigard TC
2:19.37
1
41
Diamond, Austin
UO Running Club
2:20.91
1
42
Spriet, Tyler
Southwestern Ore
2:22.73
1
43
Stevens, James
Allegiance Athle
2:33.06
1
44
Cole, Steven
Southwestern Ore
2:35.24
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Trevor
Bowerman Athleti
3:54.31
1
2
Caulkins, Chase
Portland
3:55.47
1
3
Holmes, Brookman
The Brethren of
4:01.30
1
4
Campbell, Casey
UO Running Club
4:02.03
1
5
Williams, David
Portland
4:05.97
1
6
Kersh, Stephen
Portland
4:07.74
1
7
Roche, Nick
Tigard TC
4:08.21
1
8
Urquhart, Benton
Northwest Christ
4:08.96
1
9
Olsen, Chris
Clackamas
4:09.95
1
10
Baghdadi, Hossein
Bowerman Athleti
4:10.49
1
11
Huston, Andrew
Bowerman Athleti
4:10.57
1
12
Foote, Alex
Unattached
4:11.10
1
13
Pia, Joseph
George Fox
4:11.83
1
14
Gaddini, Gino
UO Running Club
4:12.28
1
15
Goins, Caleb
Corban
4:12.63
1
16
Lawson, William C.
Portland
4:12.67
1
17
Cushman, John
Pacific
4:13.50
1
18
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
4:15.30
1
19
Fleishman, Kevin
Warner Pacific
4:16.00
1
20
Search, Ben
Corban
4:16.50
1
21
Stash, Chris
Unattached
4:16.70
1
22
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
4:17.16
1
23
Cronin, Jesse
Unattached
4:17.82
1
24
Aucoin, Jeremy
Northwest Christ
4:17.94
1
25
Riggs, Tyler
Harrier Hole
4:17.98
1
26
Baldovino, Devyn
Siskiyou TC
4:18.23
1
27
Pengra, Travis
Unattached
4:18.42
1
28
Corwin, Spencer
Whitman
4:18.88
1
29
Obletz, Nick
Unattached
4:19.23
1
30
Aguirre, Uriel
Southwestern Ore
4:21.28
1
31
Rennaker, Quinn
Harrier Hole
4:22.20
1
32
Calavan, Mike
George Fox
4:22.30
1
33
Gonzales, Michael
Northwest Christ
4:22.46
1
34
Gillem, John
Pacific
4:23.09
1
35
Carroll, Jordan
Tigard TC
4:23.42
1
36
Israelsky, Austin
UO Running Club
4:23.84
1
37
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
4:25.60
1
38
Jacob, Simeon
Warner Pacific
4:26.95
1
39
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
4:27.47
1
40
Tisdell, Jacob
Warner Pacific
4:27.94
1
41
Schierman, Ray
Siskiyou TC
4:28.45
1
42
Otto, Jesse
UO Running Club
4:28.52
1
43
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
4:29.23
1
44
Diaz, Caleb
Siskiyou TC
4:29.23
1
45
Sagers, Matt
UO Running Club
4:34.82
1
46
Coulson, Donnie
Mt Hood
4:36.27
1
47
Diamond, Austin
UO Running Club
4:38.11
1
48
McLauchlan, Mark
UO Running Club
4:41.40
1
49
Borman, Max
Grizzly TC
4:49.62
1
50
McKeegan, Connor
Grizzly TC
4:51.31
1
51
Spriet, Tyler
Southwestern Ore
4:59.41
1
52
Bilyeu, William
Clark College
5:08.59
1
53
Cole, Steven
Southwestern Ore
5:12.50
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
15:36.62
1
2
Gaddini, Gino
UO Running Club
15:36.99
1
3
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
15:37.41
1
4
Rennaker, Holden
Corvallis Runnin
15:43.37
1
5
Hazelhurst, Fletcher
SE Pdx TC
15:54.29
1
6
Burgess, Ian
SE Pdx TC
15:54.29
1
7
Baker, Jackson
SE Pdx TC
16:10.51
1
8
Cobb, Bryan
Corvallis Runnin
16:10.74
1
9
Jorgenson, Michael
Whitman
16:11.42
1
10
Brown, David
Corban
16:24.89
1
11
Pillow, Tim
UO Running Club
16:29.28
1
12
Corwin, Spencer
Whitman
16:30.76
1
13
Dreibelbis, Kyle
George Fox
16:34.73
1
14
Melles, Ben
Unattached
16:45.38
1
15
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
16:46.13
1
16
Lenford, Nick
Siskiyou TC
16:50.52
1
17
Farley, Chris
Whitman
16:56.40
1
18
Romey, Matt
George Fox
16:58.44
1
19
Reis, Dustin
Southwestern Ore
16:58.75
1
20
Coriano, Kevin
Corban
16:59.83
1
21
Trimble, John
Corban
16:59.93
1
22
Edel, Josh
SE Pdx TC
17:03.26
1
23
Magill, Tyler
George Fox
17:14.58
1
24
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
17:17.76
1
25
Aguirre, Uriel
Southwestern Ore
18:06.41
1
26
Gronke, Paul
Red Lizard TC
18:36.93
1
27
Jacobsen, Jay
Corban
18:44.68
1
28
Swietlik, Tim
Red Lizard TC
18:57.52
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marcus, Jonathan
Bowerman Athleti
30:53.65
1
2
McIsaac, Christopher
Bowerman Athleti
31:17.61
1
3
Bauman, Oscar
Unattached
31:19.39
1
4
Bauman, Ahrlin
Unattached
31:40.13
1
5
Green, Crosby
Northwest Christ
32:11.87
1
6
Gage, Scott
Linfield
32:19.35
1
7
Cave, Kevin
Run Portland
32:21.83
1
8
Robison, Samuel
Northwest Christ
32:23.75
1
9
Shipley, Adrian
Pacific
32:41.65
1
10
Adrian, Taylor
Corban
32:49.06
1
11
Kimura, AJ
Portland
32:50.55
1
12
Dominguez, Alejandro
On Eagle's Wings
32:57.28
1
13
VanSlyke, Alex
Linfield
32:57.45
1
14
Cassell, Allen
George Fox
32:59.75
1
15
Gladow, Joe
Linfield
33:07.54
1
16
Godwin, Craig
Oregon TC Master
33:11.38
1
17
Meeker, Christopher
Warner Pacific
33:14.07
1
18
Anderson, Arian
Linfield
33:27.67
1
19
Weinbender, Eric
Linfield
33:33.03
1
20
Parnell, Chase
Unattached
33:45.12
1
21
Molstad, Aaron
George Fox
34:15.65
1
22
Hight, Jason
Linfield
34:17.59
1
23
Flora, Daniel
Pacific
34:21.99
1
24
Wright, Colton
Linfield
34:39.08
1
25
Hardrath, Jason
Corban
35:04.83
1
26
Jensen, Andrew
Central Oregon
35:10.88
1
27
Reis, Dustin
Southwestern Ore
35:48.86
1
28
Lemerande, Brandon
Linfield
36:22.37
1
29
Miles, Nic
Linfield
36:45.61
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
snodgrass, Ben
Portland
9:57.33
1
2
DenAdel, Alan
Pacific Lutheran
10:11.57
1
3
Andrascik, Sean
Pacific Lutheran
10:13.25
1
4
Larson, Jonathan
Pacific
10:16.27
1
5
Prettyman, Brad
Clackamas
10:21.09
1
6
Hughes, Wes
Mt Hood
10:29.91
1
7
Anderson, Tim
Grizzly TC
10:31.12
1
8
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
10:40.96
1
9
Von Linsowe, Clint
Southwestern Ore
10:44.14
1
10
Grigsby, Kolter
Pacific Lutheran
10:47.48
1
11
Seitz, Justin
Unattached
11:11.06
1
12
Cooper, Evan
Pacific
11:17.53
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
15.32
nwi
1
2
Dillow, Nate
George Fox
15.56
-0.5
2
3
Walker, Dominick
Clackamas
15.64
nwi
1
4
McUne, Jon
Siskiyou TC
15.88
-0.5
2
5
Young, Zach
Mt Hood
16.14
-0.5
2
6
Hunker, Michael
Pacific
16.15
-0.5
2
7
Tolman, Jeffrey
Pacific Lutheran
16.36
nwi
1
8
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
16.47
-0.5
2
9
Gilpin, Nathan
Pacific
16.52
nwi
1
10
Dillow, David
George Fox
16.88
-0.5
2
11
Hanke, Robert
Mt Hood
16.89
-0.4
3
12
McGetrick, Seah
Tigard TC
16.98
nwi
1
13
Oman, Michael
Clark College
17.29
-0.4
3
14
Bennett, Tyson
Clark College
17.45
-0.4
3
15
Croft, Kyle
Corban
17.47
nwi
1
16
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
17.80
nwi
1
17
Garoutte, Dylan
Southwestern Ore
21.57
-0.4
3
18
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
23.16
-0.4
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Zach
Mt Hood
55.42
1
2
Hanke, Robert
Mt Hood
56.98
1
3
Hunker, Michael
Pacific
58.78
1
4
Zetterberg, Barrett
Linfield
58.85
1
5
South, Garrett
Warner Pacific
59.01
2
6
McUne, Jon
Siskiyou TC
59.32
2
7
Lam, Tony
Pacific
1:00.16
2
8
Madden, Michael
Linfield
1:00.48
2
9
Kennett, Jeremy
Linfield
1:00.50
2
10
Gilpin, Nathan
Pacific
1:00.91
1
11
Urias, Emmanuel
Southwestern Ore
1:05.18
3
12
Matyasz, Taylor
Pacific
1:06.93
3
13
Archer, Michael
Southwestern Ore
1:08.39
3
14
Garoutte, Dylan
Southwestern Ore
1:10.90
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Hanke
,
Oliveri
,
Zeller
Mt Hood
42.55
1
2
Acree
,
Johnson
,
Rodrigue
,
Vazquez
Clackamas
43.86
1
3
Bailey
,
Florence
,
Hunker
,
Koford
Pacific
43.87
1
4
Wood
,
Cody
,
Hamilton
,
Sacirovi
Warner Pacific
44.07
1
5
Lam
,
Valente
,
Yip
,
Mull
Pacific
44.58
2
6
Chopp
,
Cooper
,
Kimmett
,
Swain
Linfield
44.64
1
7
Cervante
,
Meade
,
Ebukam
,
Obbink
Clark College
45.15
2
8
Hawkins
,
Evans
,
Scherer
,
Rich
Southwestern Ore
45.17
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratliff
,
Olsen
,
Johnson
,
Rial
Clackamas
3:26.12
1
2
Sacirovi
,
Cody
,
Brewer
,
Scott
Warner Pacific
3:26.49
1
3
Anderson
,
Petersen
,
Myrvold
,
Search
Corban
3:28.38
1
4
Relay Team
Unattached
3:29.29
1
5
Neal
,
Valente
,
Hunker
,
Gilpin
Pacific
3:29.32
1
6
Bailey
,
Florence
,
Stoller
,
Lam
Pacific
3:32.25
2
7
Relay Team
Linfield
3:32.88
1
8
Aucoin
,
Gonzales
,
Urquhart
,
Green
Northwest Christ
3:36.46
3
9
Swain
,
Eldredge
,
Kinane
,
Zetterbe
Linfield
3:40.12
2
10
Romey
,
Morrell
,
Magill
,
Dreibelb
George Fox
3:41.43
2
11
Hatfield
,
Croft
,
Adrian
,
Forrest
Corban
3:41.65
2
12
Urias
,
Scherer
,
Von Lins
,
Stephens
Southwestern Ore
3:45.82
3
13
Aguirre
,
Spriet
,
Hawkins
,
Archer
Southwestern Ore
4:17.99
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ransavage, Ryan
Pacific Lutheran
14.38m
(47'2)
1
2
Vavricka, Mike
Pacific Lutheran
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
3
Baxter, Quinten
Unattached
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
3
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
5
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
6
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
7
Gabbert, Conor
Pacific Lutheran
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
8
McNeill, Conor
Pacific Lutheran
12.50m
(41'0)
1
9
Olson, Jeremy
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
10
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
11
Palmquist, Sam
Warner Pacific
11.71m
(38'5)
1
12
Benson, Chris
Mt Hood
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
12
Weber, Adrian
Warner Pacific
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
14
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
15
Calhoun, Kohl
Linfield
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
16
Wert, Andrew
Linfield
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
17
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
18
Ramos, Joel
Pacific Lutheran
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
18
Moss, Matthew
Linfield
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
20
Price, James
Mt Hood
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
21
Lo Verde, Garrett
George Fox
11.05m
(36'3)
1
22
Blair, Nathan
Clark College
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
23
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
24
Stringer, Caleb
Linfield
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
25
Wilson, Kent
Corban
10.42m
(34'2)
1
26
White, Derrik
Clark College
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
27
Callahan, Tyler
Mt Hood
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
28
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
10.24m
(33'7)
1
29
Lee, Larry
Warner Pacific
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
30
Farner, Zach
Unattached
9.30m
(30'6)
1
31
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
32
Brown, Adam
Warner Pacific
8.36m
(27'5)
1
33
Faulkinbury, Ralph
Mt Hood
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Adrian
Warner Pacific
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
2
Ransavage, Ryan
Pacific Lutheran
42.50m
(139'5)
1
3
Trubachik, Nicholas
Unattached
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
4
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
40.21m
(131'11)
1
5
Culp, Ryan
Pacific
39.68m
(130'2)
1
6
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
7
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
37.95m
(124'6)
1
8
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
9
George, Travis
Pacific
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
10
Stringer, Caleb
Linfield
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
11
Vavricka, Mike
Pacific Lutheran
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
12
Blair, Nathan
Clark College
36.55m
(119'10.75)
1
13
Pfeifer, Kyle
Linfield
36.53m
(119'10)
1
14
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
15
Vanier, Justin
George Fox
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
16
Conlee, Zach
Corban
34.24m
(112'4)
1
17
Olson, Jeremy
Unattached
33.85m
(111'0.5)
1
18
Leonard, Hunter
Warner Pacific
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
19
Welch, Keith
Linfield
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
20
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
21
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
22
Oman, Michael
Clark College
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
23
Wilson, Kent
Corban
28.83m
(94'7)
1
24
White, Derrik
Clark College
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
25
Price, James
Mt Hood
28.39m
(93'1.5)
1
26
Palmquist, Sam
Warner Pacific
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
27
Glaser, Dustin
Clackamas
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
28
Brown, Adam
Warner Pacific
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callahan, Tyler
Mt Hood
64.82m
(212'7.75)
1
2
Parker, Cody
Com. Cougars
61.53m
(201'10.25)
1
3
Scherer, Cole
Southwestern Ore
57.56m
(188'10)
1
4
Morrill, Westin
Unattached
56.20m
(184'4.5)
1
5
Vazquez, Carlos
Clackamas
54.54m
(178'11)
1
6
Miller, Cory
Unattached
53.56m
(175'8.5)
1
7
Melander, Joshua
Linfield
53.37m
(175'1)
1
8
Jackson, Zach
Unattached
53.16m
(174'4.75)
1
9
Boedeker, Sean
Linfield
51.39m
(168'7)
1
10
Schroeder, Gannon
Vixmix Track
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
11
Udlock, Jon
George Fox
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
12
Hass, Stephen
Pacific Lutheran
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
13
Weber, Adrian
Warner Pacific
48.46m
(158'11.75)
1
14
Hanson, Mark
Corban
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
15
Brandenburg, Kurt
Clark College
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
16
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
46.21m
(151'7.25)
1
17
Stone, Matt
Unattached
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
18
McMahon, Patrick
Linfield
42.93m
(140'10)
1
19
Lambert, Kyel
Linfield
42.83m
(140'6)
1
20
Simpson, Garet
George Fox
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
21
McClure, Zach
Unattached
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
22
Glatt, Anthony
Portland
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
23
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
38.66m
(126'10)
1
24
Werner, Caleb
Pacific
38.00m
(124'8)
1
25
Glissing, Morgen
Clark College
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
26
Lee, Larry
Warner Pacific
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
27
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
31.68m
(103'11)
1
28
Davis, Marcus
Warner Pacific
21.13m
(69'3.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Austin
Clark College
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
2
McNeill, Conor
Pacific Lutheran
49.38m
(162'0)
1
3
Pfeifer, Kyle
Linfield
45.24m
(148'5)
1
4
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
5
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
43.11m
(141'5)
1
6
Busek, Murphy
Pacific
42.90m
(140'8.75)
1
7
Glaser, Dustin
Clackamas
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
8
Ramos, Joel
Pacific Lutheran
39.65m
(130'1)
1
9
Vavricka, Mike
Pacific Lutheran
37.76m
(123'10.5)
1
10
Stephens, Zach
Mt Hood
37.06m
(121'7)
1
11
Weidemann, Kevin
Southwestern Ore
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
12
Simpson, Garet
George Fox
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
13
Culp, Ryan
Pacific
36.02m
(118'2)
1
14
Lo Verde, Garrett
George Fox
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
15
Benson, Chris
Mt Hood
34.37m
(112'9)
1
16
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
17
LaBrec, Jordon
Portland
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
18
George, Travis
Pacific
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
19
Bonham, Kody
Portland
33.39m
(109'6.5)
1
20
White, Derrik
Clark College
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
21
Vanier, Justin
George Fox
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
22
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
31.88m
(104'7)
1
23
Welch, Keith
Linfield
29.99m
(98'4.5)
1
24
Wert, Andrew
Linfield
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
25
Johnson, Chris
Pacific
27.94m
(91'8)
1
26
Sandau, Jonathan
Portland
27.84m
(91'4)
1
27
Blair, Nathan
Clark College
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
28
Moss, Matthew
Linfield
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
29
Price, James
Mt Hood
21.11m
(69'3)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Tyler
Clark College
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Ojala, Kai
George Fox
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Bennett, Tyson
Clark College
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Korsness, Jacob
Clackamas
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Myrvold, James
Corban
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Mungai, Joseph
Pacific Lutheran
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Dennis, Stephen
Linfield
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Winterer, Matt
Portland
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
1.78m
(5'10)
1
12
Crowell, Chris
George Fox
1.73m
(5'8)
1
12
Acree, Trent
Clackamas
1.73m
(5'8)
1
13
Olsen, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
1.73m
(5'8)
1
13
Hadenfeld, Kyle
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
14
McMahon, Patrick
Linfield
1.73m
(5'8)
1
17
Koford, Aaron
Pacific
1.68m
(5'6)
1
17
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
1.68m
(5'6)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Cameron
Warner Pacific
6.76m
(22'2)
+0.4
1
2
Anthony, Morgan
Clark College
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.1
1
3
Lundgren, Justin
Clackamas
6.48m
(21'3)
+0.5
1
4
Gray, Jordan
UO Running Club
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+0.4
1
4
Panglinan, Joash
Corban
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+0.3
1
6
Myrvold, James
Corban
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+0.2
1
7
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
6.30m
(20'8)
+0.4
1
8
Santiago, Torrey
George Fox
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+0.6
1
9
Takano, Bryan
Linfield
6.19m
(20'3.5)
+0.0
1
10
Fekkes, Trevor
George Fox
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.1
1
10
Lane, Tyler
Clark College
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.5
1
12
Schoenfeld, Kenny
Clackamas
6.10m
(20'0)
+0.5
1
13
Hansen, Justin
Clark College
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+0.4
1
14
Hadenfeld, Kyle
Unattached
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.0
1
15
Bennett, Tyson
Clark College
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.1
1
16
Hart, Joey
Tigard TC
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+0.4
1
17
Vixathep, Anouxa
Vixmix Track
5.98m
(19'7.25)
+0.6
1
18
gray, wesley
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.7
1
19
Underhill, Colton
Pacific
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+0.1
1
20
Oliveri, Justin
Mt Hood
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+0.0
1
21
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+0.2
1
22
Evans, Kelby
Clackamas
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+0.2
1
23
Schroeder, Gannon
Vixmix Track
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.2
1
24
Meyers-Turner, Nicholas
Linfield
5.71m
(18'8.75)
+0.2
1
25
Rethford, Cameron
Unattached
5.69m
(18'8)
+0.7
1
26
Hatfield, Jordan
Corban
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.1
1
27
Daniel, Adam
Unattached
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+1.1
1
28
Stecker, Nathan
Warner Pacific
5.46m
(17'10.75)
+0.5
1
29
Larez, Alex
Linfield
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.5
1
30
Mull, Vince
Pacific
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.0
1
31
Chevarria, Hugo
Southwestern Ore
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+1.0
1
32
Ebukam, Bruno
Clark College
4.29m
(14'0.75)
+0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hansen, Justin
Clark College
13.88m
(45'6.25)
+0.4
1
2
Hart, Joey
Tigard TC
13.50m
(44'3.5)
+0.0
1
3
Evans, Kelby
Clackamas
12.80m
(41'11.75)
+0.4
1
4
Reeves, I.V.
Pacific Lutheran
12.72m
(41'8.75)
+1.0
1
5
Bennett, Tyson
Clark College
12.71m
(41'8.25)
+1.0
1
6
gray, wesley
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
+0.4
1
7
Wong, Sonte'
Team E. Ande
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+0.2
1
8
Fekkes, Trevor
George Fox
12.36m
(40'6.5)
+0.4
1
9
Takano, Bryan
Linfield
12.30m
(40'4.25)
+0.2
1
10
McDonald, Steven
Pacific Lutheran
12.13m
(39'9.5)
+0.4
1
11
Martin, Kawan
Team E. Ande
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+0.4
1
12
Hadenfeld, Kyle
Unattached
11.90m
(39'0.5)
+0.5
1
13
Daniel, Adam
Unattached
11.73m
(38'5.75)
+0.5
1
14
Ebukam, Bruno
Clark College
11.62m
(38'1.25)
+0.4
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hippler, Jared
Clackamas
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
2
Roth, Eric
Clackamas
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
3
Dillow, David
George Fox
3.81m
(12'6)
1
3
Fredericks, John
Pacific
3.81m
(12'6)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horsley, Ashante
Grizzly TC
12.85
-0.2
1
2
Morgan, Grace
Com. Cougars
12.96
-0.2
1
3
Drake, Erica
Mt Hood
13.06
-0.2
1
4
Cohen, Morgan
Linfield
13.11
-0.5
2
5
Avery, Christi
Warner Pacific
13.16
-0.2
1
6
Davis, Bianca
Corban
13.27
-0.2
1
7
Doble, Sarah
Linfield
13.29
-0.5
2
8
Van Gorkom, Jodi
George Fox
13.33
-0.5
2
9
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
13.34
-0.5
3
10
Brouns, Kate
Unat-Cyo Tra
13.39
-0.5
2
11
Leighty, Melissa
George Fox
13.42
-0.5
3
12
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
13.43
-0.5
2
13
Standley, Chelsea
Southwestern Ore
13.43
-0.5
2
14
Parsons, Maddie
Corban
13.51
-0.2
1
15
Kath, Maddie
Unat-Cyo Tra
13.53
-0.5
3
16
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
13.54
-0.5
3
17
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
13.71
-0.5
3
18
Robinson, Lynn
Linfield
13.81
-0.2
1
19
Anthony, Stephanie
Mt Hood
13.83
-0.5
3
20
Stanton, Rebecca
Corban
13.83
-0.5
2
21
Mutchler, Annie
Pacific
13.96
-0.5
3
22
Dameron, Matice
Warner Pacific
14.08
-0.3
4
23
Bartolomei, Brittany
Portland
14.32
-0.3
4
24
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
14.34
-0.3
4
25
Kirk, Meghan
Portland
14.43
-0.3
4
26
Salazar, Sabrina
Unattached
14.78
-0.2
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Grace
Com. Cougars
26.61
-0.1
1
2
Roberts, Jennifer
Clackamas
27.13
-0.1
1
3
Williams, Kiyah
Portland
27.14
-0.1
1
4
Arnold, Alexis
George Fox
27.27
-0.5
2
5
Crumpler, Mariah
Mt Hood
27.44
-0.5
2
6
Smith, Nicole
Pacific
27.50
-0.6
3
7
Cohen, Morgan
Linfield
27.92
-0.5
2
8
Davis, Bianca
Corban
28.22
-0.1
1
9
Parsons, Maddie
Corban
28.43
-0.1
1
10
Luster, Laniece
Clark College
28.44
-0.5
2
11
Adams, Erin
Warner Pacific
28.56
-0.5
2
12
Buchholz, Emma
Clackamas
28.60
-0.6
3
13
Stevenson, Jenny
Clackamas
28.72
-0.1
1
14
Doble, Sarah
Linfield
28.73
-0.5
2
15
Standley, Chelsea
Southwestern Ore
28.77
-0.3
4
16
Stam, Beth
George Fox
28.87
-0.5
2
17
Robinson, Lynn
Linfield
28.88
-0.1
1
18
Bestall, Kelsey
Portland
29.22
-0.6
3
19
Bartolomei, Brittany
Portland
29.40
-0.6
3
20
Cihak, Marysha
UO Running Club
29.76
-0.3
4
21
Cox, Becca
Corban
29.77
-0.6
3
22
Borok, Anastasia
Portland
29.96
-0.6
3
23
Kirk, Meghan
Portland
30.93
-0.3
4
24
Salazar, Sabrina
Unattached
30.94
-0.6
3
25
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
31.61
-0.3
4
26
DeCourcey, Julie
UO Running Club
32.07
-0.3
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horsley, Ashante
Grizzly TC
58.70
1
2
Henerson, Georgia
Unattached
1:00.65
3
3
Whitehead, Hannah
Corban
1:01.10
1
4
Brown, Devon
Portland
1:01.66
3
5
Meis, Rachel
George Fox
1:01.68
2
6
Smith, Nicole
Pacific
1:02.19
2
7
Grubb, Emilee
Corban
1:02.62
3
8
Read, Julia
Unat-Cyo Tra
1:02.67
1
9
Hermansen, Amy
Clackamas
1:02.73
2
10
Crumpler, Mariah
Mt Hood
1:03.19
2
11
Knudson, Laura
Mt Hood
1:03.34
1
12
Trask, Morgan
Pacific Lutheran
1:03.45
3
13
Kalina, Victoria
Unattached
1:03.56
4
14
Freeby, Michaela
Unattached
1:04.12
2
15
Bestall, Kelsey
Portland
1:04.19
3
16
Kegler, Amy
Mt Hood
1:04.37
2
17
Stevenson, Jenny
Clackamas
1:05.20
1
18
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
1:05.76
4
19
Harder, Esther
George Fox
1:06.93
4
20
Cihak, Marysha
UO Running Club
1:07.18
4
21
Billingham, Molly
Portland
1:08.04
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Botsford, Mary
Clackamas
2:21.79
1
2
Young, Allison
Pacific Lutheran
2:27.64
1
3
Welling, Courtney
Corban
2:29.13
1
4
Abdolhosseini, Punneh
Pacific
2:29.94
1
5
Skinner, Katie
Linfield
2:31.08
1
6
Chance, Randi
Clackamas
2:31.55
1
7
Renfro, Amy
Corban
2:31.65
1
8
Trowbridge, Madison
SE Pdx TC
2:31.76
1
9
Alaimo, Lizzy
George Fox
2:34.08
1
10
Barnard, Lauren
Pacific
2:35.22
1
11
Brown, Shontae
Southwestern Ore
2:42.61
1
12
Yallup, Karlen
Corban
2:46.45
1
13
Perkins, Mesha
Corban
2:49.67
1
14
Frasier, Kori
Unattached
2:58.79
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Paige
Unat-Cyo Tra
4:39.87
1
2
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
4:39.90
1
3
Botti, Audrey
Oregon State
4:43.46
1
4
Buruse, Natosha
Oregon State
4:43.63
1
5
Arch, Brittany
Northwest Christ
4:43.98
1
6
Lampi, Marsha
Oregon State
4:45.06
1
7
Poblacion, Olivia
Oregon State
4:51.00
1
8
Wheeler, Emily
Oregon State
4:52.18
1
9
Gilbert, Emilie
Whitman
4:52.42
1
10
Kelly, Slaine
Portland
4:53.24
1
11
Bergmann, Erin
Unat-Cyo Tra
4:53.50
1
12
Clark, Ariel
Oregon State
4:54.85
1
13
Copenhagen, Laura
Clackamas
4:55.01
1
14
Van Nes, Rachel
Portland
4:55.06
1
15
Jones, Erin
Oregon State
4:55.87
1
16
Graebner, Lauren
Oregon State
4:56.75
1
17
Billingham, Molly
Portland
4:56.82
1
18
Lopez, Sabrina
Oregon State
4:58.85
1
19
Corredor, Joslynn
Oregon State
5:01.74
1
20
Pitman, Whitney
Oregon State
5:02.75
1
21
Welling, Courtney
Corban
5:05.11
1
22
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
5:05.81
1
23
Cruz, Lorine
Oregon State
5:06.71
1
24
Engelhardt, Jordan
Oregon State
5:07.25
1
25
Parks, Laurel
Oregon State
5:08.28
1
26
Lopez, Regina
Oregon State
5:09.12
1
27
Kulla, Tamara
Clark College
5:11.46
1
28
Ramming, Karen
UO Running Club
5:12.32
1
29
Freheit, Kate
George Fox
5:13.67
1
30
Dollard, Christine
Portland
5:13.79
1
31
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
5:14.96
1
32
Patterson, Ellen
Unat-Cyo Tra
5:17.45
1
33
Vistica, Eliza
Whitman
5:18.88
1
34
Huisinga, Mollee
Whitman
5:20.14
1
35
Smith, Amanda
Mt Hood
5:22.23
1
36
Everetts, Emily
Clackamas
5:23.91
1
37
Jensen, Kelly
Whitman
5:25.60
1
38
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
5:29.19
1
39
Beaudion, Shelby
Clark College
5:30.68
1
40
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
5:31.54
1
41
Goard, Alyssa
Whitman
5:31.78
1
42
Gallaher, Brianna
Portland
5:35.39
1
43
Brown, Shontae
Southwestern Ore
5:36.28
1
44
Haresnape, Alisha
George Fox
5:36.58
1
45
Perkins, Mesha
Corban
5:36.82
1
46
Nelson, Katie
Portland
5:40.20
1
47
Davis, Holli
Mt Hood
5:41.30
1
48
Jackson, Renee
UO Running Club
5:45.13
1
49
Wynn, Beth
Clackamas
5:55.39
1
50
Frasier, Kori
Unattached
5:57.98
1
51
Alcocer, Alisandra
Northwest Christ
6:05.13
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaske, Kelly
Unattached
16:40.05
1
2
rice, amanda
Unattached
17:54.83
1
3
Arch, Brittany
Northwest Christ
17:58.58
1
4
Hall, Megan
Northwest Christ
18:35.43
1
5
Gilbert, Emilie
Whitman
18:44.73
1
6
schmitz, christi
Corban
18:44.73
1
7
Zhu, Jennifer
Siskiyou TC
18:44.93
1
8
Mueller, Katarina
Clark College
19:15.93
1
9
Huisinga, Mollee
Whitman
19:16.91
1
10
Wright, Hannah
Unattached
19:17.01
1
11
Heinonen, Liisa
UO Running Club
19:18.35
1
12
Allen, Ragan
Harrier Hole
19:26.12
1
13
Gori, Heidi
Unattached
19:35.20
1
14
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
19:37.77
1
15
Jensen, Kelly
Whitman
20:06.35
1
16
Vistica, Eliza
Whitman
20:11.03
1
17
Gipe, Alesha
Clark College
20:12.65
1
18
Goard, Alyssa
Whitman
20:19.77
1
19
Petersen, Katie
Northwest Christ
20:30.07
1
20
Johnson, wenda
Unattached
20:53.35
1
21
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
21:01.96
1
22
Davis, Holli
Mt Hood
21:04.17
1
23
Haidle, Melody
Corban
22:44.37
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klimek, Marci
Oiselle
36:51.01
1
2
Hescock, Stephanie
Northwest Christ
37:02.98
1
3
Lee, Samantha
Pacific
37:31.84
1
4
Baker, Lindsay
Portland
37:44.81
1
5
Hall, Megan
Northwest Christ
38:00.98
1
6
Bolce, Stephanie
Portland
38:47.47
1
7
Seeley, Mimi
Linfield
38:51.69
1
8
Peaden, Shanna
Linfield
39:44.01
1
9
Auer, Sarah
Portland
39:45.69
1
10
Morgan, Riley
Linfield
40:41.73
1
11
Franklin, Jilinda
Pacific
40:42.64
1
12
Greider, Hannah
Linfield
40:55.44
1
13
Boroughs, Jill
Linfield
41:43.08
1
14
Sowards, Chelsea
George Fox
41:49.08
1
15
Winkle, Kayla
Warner Pacific
42:10.85
1
16
Ballard, Leah
Warner Pacific
42:11.05
1
17
Cordes, Amanda
Linfield
44:28.77
1
18
Shackelford, Ally
Pacific
45:25.21
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Hillary
Oregon State
12:27.13
1
2
Cross, Lauren
Corban
13:00.03
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Alexis
George Fox
15.77
-0.2
3
2
Swenson, Whitney
Mt Hood
16.00
-0.1
1
3
McNairy, Michaela
Clackamas
16.59
-0.1
1
4
ratcliff, jazmin
Unattached
16.87
-0.3
2
5
Matsumoto, Jenna
Pacific
16.97
-0.1
1
6
Hossley, Kristina
Southwestern Ore
17.03
-0.1
1
7
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
17.33
-0.3
2
8
Fisher, Kasey
Pacific
17.52
-0.1
1
9
Villa, Mariah
Clackamas
17.52
-0.1
1
10
Parsons, Maddie
Corban
17.64
-0.1
1
11
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
17.75
-0.3
2
12
Stam, Beth
George Fox
18.03
-0.3
2
13
Stanton, Rebecca
Corban
18.27
-0.3
2
14
DeCourcey, Julie
UO Running Club
18.46
-0.2
3
15
Standley, Chelsea
Southwestern Ore
18.93
-0.2
3
16
Bellwood, Kori
Pacific
19.03
-0.3
2
17
Hallyburton, Chloe
Pacific
19.05
-0.3
2
18
Leaf, Nicole
Southwestern Ore
19.57
-0.2
3
19
Durham, Jeanesa
Southwestern Ore
19.78
-0.3
2
20
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
20.56
-0.2
3
21
Goleman, Olivia
Corban
21.08
-0.2
3
22
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
21.79
-0.2
3
23
Renfro, Amy
Corban
22.16
-0.2
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
1:06.74
1
2
ratcliff, jazmin
Unattached
1:07.01
1
3
Smith, Jocelynn
Corban
1:09.22
1
4
Matsumoto, Jenna
Pacific
1:09.28
1
5
Luster, Laniece
Clark College
1:09.65
1
6
McNairy, Michaela
Clackamas
1:10.27
2
7
Bellwood, Kori
Pacific
1:11.34
2
8
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
1:12.09
2
9
Bekkedahl, Brooke
Linfield
1:13.32
1
10
Head, Jessica
Pacific
1:14.31
2
11
Smith, Jessica
Clark College
1:18.21
2
12
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
1:22.59
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drake
,
Kegler
,
Swenson
,
Crumpler
Mt Hood
50.17
1
2
Davison
,
Johnson
,
Meis
,
Van Gork
George Fox
51.09
1
3
Spiering
,
Avery
,
Ricco
,
Adams
Warner Pacific
51.50
1
4
Aken-Pag
,
Head
,
Bellwood
,
Smith
Pacific
51.79
1
5
Brouns
,
Read
,
Peel
,
Kath
Unat-Cyo Tra
51.95
1
6
Gallaghe
,
McNairy
,
Villa
,
Roberts
Clackamas
52.74
1
7
Borok
,
Bartolom
,
Yeh
,
Kirk
Portland
53.88
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsons
,
Davis
,
Grubb
,
Whitehea
Corban
4:06.53
1
2
Copenhag
,
Gallaghe
,
Botsford
,
Hermanse
Clackamas
4:10.84
1
3
McCarthy
,
Higgins
,
Safely
,
Birdsong
Vixmix Track
4:10.86
1
4
Williams
,
Ramirez
,
Bestall
,
Brown
Portland
4:12.46
1
5
Smith
,
Barnard
,
Abdolhos
,
Bellwood
Pacific
4:16.72
1
6
Spiering
,
Avery
,
Dameron
,
Adams
Warner Pacific
4:22.32
1
7
Brown
,
Durham
,
Leaf
,
Lohof
Southwestern Ore
4:26.91
2
8
Cox
,
Renfro
,
Childers
,
Yallup
Corban
4:28.93
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
2
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
3
Oliver, Ariel
Grizzly TC
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
4
Miller, Rian
Corban
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
5
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
10.19m
(33'5)
1
6
Jahnsen, Katheryn
Pacific Lutheran
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
7
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
9.86m
(32'4)
1
8
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
9
Carter, Christine
Southwestern Ore
9.20m
(30'2)
1
10
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
11
James, Olivia
Corban
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
12
Ryneski, Kelsey
Pacific Lutheran
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
13
Standley, Chelsea
Southwestern Ore
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
14
Hamilton, Grace
Warner Pacific
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
15
Alvarez, Andrea
Southwestern Ore
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
16
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
17
Manning, Courtney
Pacific
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
2
Warren, McKenzie
Vixmix Track
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
3
Oliver, Ariel
Grizzly TC
36.56m
(119'11.25)
1
4
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
5
Miller, Rian
Corban
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
6
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
7
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
8
Fredere, Emma
Portland
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
9
Carter, Christine
Southwestern Ore
29.90m
(98'1)
1
10
Shoup, Morgan
George Fox
29.32m
(96'2.25)
1
11
Blood, Carolyn
Linfield
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
12
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
26.79m
(87'10.5)
1
13
James, Olivia
Corban
26.29m
(86'3)
1
14
Farner, Michaela
Unattached
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
15
Hamilton, Grace
Warner Pacific
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
16
Kano, Alyssa
Portland
25.08m
(82'3.25)
1
17
Nordbak, Kelsey
Linfield
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
18
Alvarez, Andrea
Southwestern Ore
23.62m
(77'5.75)
1
19
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Super, Ali
Clackamas
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
2
Schroeder, McKenna
Vixmix Track
41.53m
(136'3)
1
3
Price, Brittany
Vixmix Track
39.65m
(130'1)
1
4
Whitfield, Annie
Unattached
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
5
Shear, Kate
Linfield
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
6
Mull, Ayla
Pacific Lutheran
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
7
Stewart, Kirstin
Com. Cougars
38.36m
(125'10)
1
7
Buchholz, Emma
Clackamas
38.36m
(125'10)
1
9
Carter, Christine
Southwestern Ore
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
10
Durham, Jeanesa
Southwestern Ore
36.58m
(120'0)
1
11
Farner, Michaela
Unattached
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
12
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
13
Fenton, Kelly
Pacific Lutheran
34.75m
(114'0)
1
14
Atkinson, Erika
Linfield
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
15
Allison, Kristin
Linfield
32.73m
(107'4.5)
1
16
McFarland, Stephanie
Pacific Lutheran
32.39m
(106'3)
1
17
Jahnsen, Katheryn
Pacific Lutheran
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
18
Gallagher, Addie
Clackamas
29.99m
(98'4.5)
1
19
Toyas, Analynda
Pacific
28.84m
(94'7.25)
1
20
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
21
Cottrell, Lena
Unattached
25.96m
(85'2)
1
22
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
25.81m
(84'8)
1
23
Dameron, Matice
Warner Pacific
24.47m
(80'3.25)
1
24
Manning, Courtney
Pacific
23.45m
(76'11)
1
25
Hossley, Kristina
Southwestern Ore
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
26
Fisher, Kasey
Pacific
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
27
Hallyburton, Chloe
Pacific
20.27m
(66'6)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zakrevsky, Marlee
George Fox
45.39m
(148'11)
1
2
Fisher, Hana
George Fox
42.40m
(139'1.25)
1
3
Higgins, Katie
Clackamas
42.37m
(139'0)
1
4
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
41.58m
(136'5)
1
5
Carr, Ryley
Com. Cougars
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
6
Warren, McKenzie
Vixmix Track
38.64m
(126'9.25)
1
7
Hallstrom, Kaycee
Linfield
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
8
Fredere, Emma
Portland
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
9
Buzzard, Erin
Pacific Lutheran
28.12m
(92'3)
1
10
Ryneski, Kelsey
Pacific Lutheran
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
11
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
12
Kutsev, Melania
Clackamas
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
13
Nordbak, Kelsey
Linfield
23.55m
(77'3)
1
14
Kano, Alyssa
Portland
22.04m
(72'3.5)
1
15
Shoup, Morgan
George Fox
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pavao, Frances
George Fox
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Machida, Chelsea
Linfield
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Van Hoogen, Abigail
Corban
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Hossley, Kristina
Southwestern Ore
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Blanton, Christin
Pacific Lutheran
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Hallyburton, Chloe
Pacific
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Buchanan, Leina
Clark College
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Smith, Jessica
Clark College
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Jones, Nicole
Pacific Lutheran
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
10
Morgan, Caitlin
Warner Pacific
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
11
Leaf, Nicole
Southwestern Ore
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
12
Mutchler, Annie
Pacific
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davison, Emily
George Fox
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.6
1
2
Roberts, Jennifer
Clackamas
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+0.7
1
3
Miller, Angie
George Fox
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.5
1
4
ratcliff, jazmin
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.2
1
5
Stam, Beth
George Fox
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.3
1
6
Leighty, Melissa
George Fox
4.98m
(16'4)
+0.3
1
7
Mutchler, Annie
Pacific
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.4
1
8
Standley, Chelsea
Southwestern Ore
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+0.5
1
8
Conley, Carina
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+0.3
1
10
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+0.6
1
11
Hossley, Kristina
Southwestern Ore
4.78m
(15'8)
+0.4
1
12
Harder, Esther
George Fox
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+0.5
1
13
Barger, Katey
Linfield
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.4
1
14
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.6
1
15
Arnold, Alexis
George Fox
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.3
1
16
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+0.2
1
17
Fisher, Kasey
Pacific
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.3
1
18
Keele, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
4.67m
(15'3.75)
+0.5
1
19
Van Gorkom, Jodi
George Fox
4.64m
(15'2.5)
+0.4
1
20
Boyd, Tiffany
Pacific Lutheran
4.61m
(15'1.5)
+0.6
1
21
Buchanan, Leina
Clark College
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+0.2
1
22
Maxwell, Danielle
Linfield
4.48m
(14'8.25)
+0.4
1
23
Schoeppner, Rosie
Linfield
4.43m
(14'6.25)
+0.2
1
24
Ricco, Danielle
Warner Pacific
4.33m
(14'2.25)
+0.3
1
25
Kelley, Roberta
Pacific
4.30m
(14'1.25)
+0.4
1
26
Schmitt, Camille
Clark College
4.27m
(14'0)
+0.5
1
26
Jahnsen, Katheryn
Pacific Lutheran
4.27m
(14'0)
+0.4
1
28
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
4.26m
(13'11.5)
+0.5
1
29
Cox, Becca
Corban
4.23m
(13'10.5)
+0.2
1
30
Aderonmu, Abiola
Unattached
4.07m
(13'4)
+0.2
1
31
Hallyburton, Chloe
Pacific
4.06m
(13'3.75)
+0.1
1
32
Roberts, Sarah
George Fox
3.98m
(13'0.5)
+0.1
1
33
Phillips, Linda
Portland Masters
3.46m
(11'4)
+0.5
1
34
Renfro, Amy
Corban
3.41m
(11'2.25)
+0.3
1
35
Childers, Kelsey
Corban
3.08m
(10'1.25)
+0.2
1
36
Hatch, Courtney
Linfield
2.98m
(9'9.25)
+0.5
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Carina
Unattached
11.40m
(37'4.75)
+1.3
1
2
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
10.47m
(34'4)
+1.2
1
3
Miller, Angie
George Fox
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+1.1
1
3
Mutchler, Annie
Pacific
10.46m
(34'3.75)
+0.1
1
5
Kohl, Eliya
Corban
10.41m
(34'1.75)
+0.5
1
6
McCloud, Deborah
Warner Pacific
10.17m
(33'4.25)
+0.5
1
7
Cox, Becca
Corban
10.04m
(32'11.25)
+0.4
1
8
Lohof, Cary Ann
Southwestern Ore
9.92m
(32'6.5)
+0.6
1
9
Leaf, Nicole
Southwestern Ore
9.90m
(32'5.75)
+0.5
1
10
Boyd, Tiffany
Pacific Lutheran
9.84m
(32'3.25)
+0.4
1
11
Barger, Katey
Linfield
9.72m
(31'10.5)
+1.0
1
12
Jones, Nicole
Pacific Lutheran
9.69m
(31'9.5)
+0.4
1
13
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
9.68m
(31'9)
+0.5
1
14
Sehlke, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
9.57m
(31'4.75)
+1.0
1
15
Brown, Nicole
Pacific
9.35m
(30'8)
+0.5
1
16
Schoeppner, Rosie
Linfield
9.32m
(30'6.75)
+0.7
1
17
Tsukamaki, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
9.31m
(30'6.5)
+0.5
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kasey
Pacific
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
2
Stilwill, Nikita
George Fox
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
3
Nolan, Ryann
Linfield
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#linfield
#linfield-icebreaker
More news
2011 Results - Pacific Twilight
2010 Results - Linfield Preview
710 shares:
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor Icebreaker
,
Allegiance Athle
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Central Oregon CC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pacific University Track and Field and Cross Country - Forest Grove, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
40
2022
55
2021
1
69
2020
1
20
2019
89
2018
130
2017
68
2016
58
2015
12
67
2014
10
24
2013
26
23
2012
14
59
2011
6
17
2010
2
4
2009
5
3
2008
10
5
2007
1
4
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#linfield
#linfield-icebreaker
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!